Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Completion Works Of Womens Gymnasium In Panchayath Office Compound Of Chowannur Gp S0222/26 Chowannur Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Completion Works Of Womens&Amp#X0d
Gymnasium In Panchayath Office Compound&Amp#X0d
Of Chowannur Gp S0222/26 Chowannur Bp General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/72140/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327145 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-electrification of pazhunnana vanitha gymnasium in chowannur gp-s0214/26-chowannur bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of pazhunnana vanitha gymnasium in chowannur gp-s0214/26-chowannur bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.222/26 - completion works of women gymnasium in panchayath office compound-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.222/26 - completion works&#x0d of women gymnasium in panchayath&#x0d office compound-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreVattamavu ward 4 dws completion in kadavallur panchayath s0151 25 chowannur bp
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp- electrification mcf in kadangode gp-so207/25-chowannur bp-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 181/25 construction of toilet complex at block panchayath office compound
Toilet block construction
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 180/25 renovation of janakeeya hotel in chowannur block panchayath
Truss roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 97/25 vellarkkad dwss completion in kadangode
Pipe line,
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office rewiring of chowannur gp-s0120/26- chowannur gp- generala electrical work
Annual plan-panchayath office rewiring of chowannur gp-s0120/26- chowannur gp- generala electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type