Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cp Plus 2 Mp Ip Bullet Camera Night Vision,Cp Plus 5 Mp Ip Bullet Camera,Cp Plus Nvr 32 Ch 2x Sata 200
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4297561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3COP SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 07-12-2023 13:33:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ACCURATE SURVEILLANCE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-12-2023 17:00:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLUESPACE IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-12-2023 13:06:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | D.V.S.INFORMATICS PVT LTD | - | 13-12-2023 15:43:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-12-2023 17:03:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 15-12-2023 16:45:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | HADWISE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 15:24:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S - RASHMI ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTERS | - | 15-12-2023 13:46:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S LIVE VIEW | - | 14-12-2023 18:19:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MULTI CITY WEB | - | 07-12-2023 13:55:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MY GINEE WISHING HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-12-2023 15:54:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | QUASAR ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 14-12-2023 12:17:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | Sarmista Traders | - | 15-12-2023 14:20:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SIDDHI SOLUTIONS | - | 15-12-2023 16:58:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | SWADESI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 14:21:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 16 | THE ADVANCED COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | - | 15-12-2023 10:42:18 | MSE | Disqualified |