Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collar For Enhanced Capacity Screw Coupling To Rdso Drg. No. Sk 99002 Alt 5, Item No. 9.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106469703 |
|
Reference Number |
85242065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106469703/viewNitPdf_4710793.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 07:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLink for enhanced capacity screw coupling to rdso sk-99002 alt-5, item no.1 only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTr (r.h.threaded) for enhanced capacity screw coupling to rdso sk-99002, alt. 5 , item-6 and rdso str no. c-9505 (revised aug. 2001 ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar for enhanced capacity screw coupling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar for enhanced capacity screw coupling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew coupling assembly (enhanced) to rd [screw coupling assembly (enhanced) to rdso sk-99001, alt.4 and as per rdso spec. no. c-9505 revised in august 2001.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar phy 61 x 16 for enhanced capacity screw coupling.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar of size o f dia 61 x 16 mm to drg. no: rdso sk no: 99002 of screw coupling item no: 10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar (dia 84 x 30 mm) for enhanced capacity screw coupling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBent coupling link together with trunnion (l. h. thread) for enhanced capacity screw coupling to rdso sk-99002 alt-5, item nos. 2 and 5. material and specification conforming to rdso spec. no. c-9505 (revised), amendment 1 of october 2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type