Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Minor Repair At Janchi F.P. School 19050311701 Under Gangarampur Block Gangarampur North Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Minor Repair At Janchi F.P. School 19050311701 Under Gangarampur Block Gangarampur North Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_535888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/SSM/2023,DT.- 26/05/2023(SL NO.-14) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8136 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at mohanpur f.p. school 19050302401 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at mohanpur f.p. school 19050302401 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at banihari f.p. school 19050311401 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at banihari f.p. school 19050311401 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at mirjapur f.p. school 19050311201 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at mirjapur f.p. school 19050311201 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at panchagram f.p. school 19050302501 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at panchagram f.p. school 19050302501 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at buridighi f.p. school 19050302202 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at buridighi f.p. school 19050302202 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at rampur f.p. school 19050309701 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at rampur f.p. school 19050309701 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at ashokgram f.p. school 19050309801 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at ashokgram f.p. school 19050309801 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at nurail f.p. school 19050309501 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at nurail f.p. school 19050309501 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at madhabpur f.p. school 19050311901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at madhabpur f.p. school 19050311901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at ratinathpur f.p. school 19050312901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at ratinathpur f.p. school 19050312901 under gangarampur block gangarampur north clrc
Read moreof your Industry type