Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Tender Invitation: Azithromycin Syp 200 Mg ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Mft (Ph No.:06018) Azithromycin Syp 200 Mg/5 Ml In 15 Ml Bottles. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards, As Per The Tender Document. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Azithromycin Syp, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Government Healthcare Procurement, Antibiotic Syrup, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No. 12.23 / 2023 24 Insulin Glargine Inj Pen 100 Iu Per M L (Long Acting Insulin)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106345404 |
|
Reference Number |
82241208B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106397216/viewNitPdf_4629272.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no. 12.23 / 2023-24 insulin glargine inj pen 100iu per ml (long acting insulin)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmi no-12.23/2025-26 inj. insulin glargine pen 100 iu per ml (long acting insulin)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargine inj pen 100iu per ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargine inj pen 100iu per ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargine inj pen 100iu per ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargine inj pen 100iu per ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. insulin glargine 100iu/ml, 3ml cartridge with complimentary pen
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargine 100iu/ml lixisenatide 50mcg/ml 3ml pen
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type