Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Medical Supplies 💊 The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Requires Immediate Procurement Of Ed Carboxy Methyl Cellulose 0.5% Solution In A 5ml Bottle, Along With Ed Ciprofloxacin And Ed Dexamethasone. 🗓️ Deadline: June 3, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Department Of Defence. Keywords: Medical Supplies, Ed Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Ed Ciprofloxacin, Ed Dexamethasone, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ed Carboxy Methyl Cellulose 0.5 Persantage Bott Of 5 Ml,Ed Ciprofloxacin And Dexamethasone,Ed Cipro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4935387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 31-05-2024 12:35:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | B LAL & SONS | - | 02-06-2024 15:48:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 03-06-2024 13:58:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INTEGRATED LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-06-2024 13:45:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAI GANESH PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 01-06-2024 12:58:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | JSHREE MEDITECH SYSTEM | - | 02-06-2024 12:12:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | NUTRAKEM PHARMA | - | 14-05-2024 16:36:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PADMAN MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 03-06-2024 13:40:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | - | 30-05-2024 17:56:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | sk life sciences | - | 03-06-2024 13:10:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Carboxy methyl cellulose sodium 0.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxy methyl cellulose sodium 0.5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12330 - ed sodium carboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium carboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent , ey [sodium carboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent , eye drop, 10 ml atleast]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent 10ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxy methyl cellulose one eye drop bott of ten ml,carboxy methyl cellulose cmc one gel,povidone
Read more
E/d 0.5 percent carboxy methyl cellulose (eye drop contains - carboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent , packing upto 10 ml phial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent 10 ml phial eye
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent eye , 10 ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type