Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blue Pen 0.7,Black Pen 0.7,Red Pen 0.7,Hi Tec Point Blue Pen V 7,Hi Tec Point Blue Pen V 10,Blue Ge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/298236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE UNIQUE HOME & DECORE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Blue Pen 0.7,Black Pen 0.7,Red Pen 0.7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 10,Blue ge | 42157.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Blue Pen 0.7,Black Pen 0.7,Red Pen 0.7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 10,Blue ge | 46445.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | K.WORLD & CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Blue Pen 0.7,Black Pen 0.7,Red Pen 0.7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 10,Blue ge | 48635.46 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SAHNI AND COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Blue Pen 0.7,Black Pen 0.7,Red Pen 0.7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 7,Hi Tec point Blue Pen V 10,Blue ge | 50551.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Blue pen 0.7,black pen 0.7,red pen 0.7,hi tec point blue pen v 7,hi tec point blue pen v 10,blue ge
Read more
Blue pen 0.7,black pen 0.7,red pen 0.7,hi tec point blue pen v 7,hi tec point blue pen v 10,blue ge
Read more
Pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -blue,pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -red,add gel achiever gel pen,pilot pen v
Read more
Pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -blue,pen v-7 hi-tech point 0.7 -red,add gel achiever gel pen,pilot pen v
Read more
File cover no 999 gsm 550,a4 size paper,pen blue hi pec point 0.7,pen red hi pec point 0.7,pen blue
Read more
Pen blue hi tec point v7 grip thick nib,pen blue hi tec point v5,riffle v7 hi tec point,reynolds ba
Read more
Fs paper,a4 size paper,pilot pen hi tec point v5 blue,pilot pen hi tec point v5 red,pilot pen hi te
Read more
Pilot pen hi tec point v 10 grip blue,pilot pen hitec point v10 grip red,add gel pen blue,add gel p
Read more
of your Industry type