Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Of Existing Defective Fitting With Led 12/15 Wall Recessed Downlighter And 18 Watts Pll Led Tube For Providing Proper Lighting Installed In The Basement, Ground Floor, Ist Floor, Lift, Toilet, Changing Room And Store At Mph Sports Complex,
|
| Description |
Replacing Of Existing Defective Fitting With Led 12/15 Wall Recessed Downlighter And 18 Watts Pll Led Tube For Providing Proper Lighting Installed In The Basement, Ground Floor, Ist Floor, Lift, Toilet, Changing Room And Store At Mph Sports Complex,
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_847618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6349 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891027 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recessed mounted led light fitting,deep recessed led downlighter,deep recessed led downlighter,surf
Read more
2x2 36 watts 6500k recessed square led fitting with clips,2x2 36 watts 6500k recessed square led fi
Read more
Recessed mounted 9 watts led day light
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding and fixing of 35 watts led surface smartbrite led batten and 22 watts led ceiling surface fitting to provide proper lighting in mph stadium, sports complex, university of delhi
Providing and fixing of 35 watts led surface smartbrite led batten and 22 watts led ceiling surface fitting to provide proper lighting in mph stadium, sports complex, university of delhi
Read moreRecessed mounted 9 watts led day light f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRecessed mounted 9 watts led day light f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more32 - 36 w led light fitting,led batten,8 w recessed downlighter,36 w pendant luminarie with led,8 w
Read more
Sitc of 32 - 36 w led light fitting,sitc of led batten,sitc of 8 w recessed downlighter,sitc of 36
Read more
30watt -36watt recessed mounted square modular type led,18 watts led surface type fitting, square t
Read more
Providing and fixing of 40 watts eco accent recessed mounted led fitting at right and left side of sitting area at mph stadium, sports complex, university of delhi
Providing and fixing of 40 watts eco accent recessed mounted led fitting at right and left side of sitting area at mph stadium, sports complex, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type