Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery 12 V 5 Ah,Battery 12 V 100 Ah,Battery 12 V 80 Ah,Battery 12 V 75 Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3662522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreSupply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreBattery 12v 100ah,battery 12v 80ah,battery 12v 150ah,battery 12v 65ah,battery 12v 75ah,battery 12v
Read more
12v 150ah battery,12v 120ah battery,12v 100ah battery,12v 80ah battery,12v 75ah battery,12v 35ah ba
Read more
Battery 12v 75ah,battery 12v 120 ah,battery 12v 5ah,battery 12v 45amps,battery 12v 100ah,battery 12
Read more
of your Industry type