Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Existing Play Structure,Epdm Flooring,Mother Child Statue,Artificial Grass Flooring,Alph
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASCENT BIZ | - | 05-03-2024 21:43:20 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | BUYBUY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-03-2024 23:16:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JASPREET ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 11:10:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RHS Power | - | 02-03-2024 18:41:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SDR SALES | - | 03-03-2024 13:05:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE VASUDEVAYA TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 12:19:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SWARAJ INFOTECH | - | 03-03-2024 14:27:46 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE VASUDEVAYA TRADERS(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Removal of Existing Play structure,EPDM Flooring,Mother Child Statue,Artificial Grass Flooring,Alph | 675305.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RHS Power (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Removal of Existing Play structure,EPDM Flooring,Mother Child Statue,Artificial Grass Flooring,Alph | 722200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JASPREET ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Removal of Existing Play structure,EPDM Flooring,Mother Child Statue,Artificial Grass Flooring,Alph | 728005.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SDR SALES (MII) | Item Categories : Removal of Existing Play structure,EPDM Flooring,Mother Child Statue,Artificial Grass Flooring,Alph | 749710.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SWARAJ INFOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : Removal of Existing Play structure,EPDM Flooring,Mother Child Statue,Artificial Grass Flooring,Alph | 920810.00 | L5 |
Removal of existing play structure,epdm flooring,mother child statue,artificial grass flooring,alph
Read more
Removal of existing play structure,epdm flooring,mother child statue,artificial grass flooring,alph
Read more
Supply and installation of curtains, pvc flooring , artificial grass
Supply and installation of curtains, pvc flooring , artificial grass.
Read moreEpdm flooring for children play area at science park of nsc mumbai
Epdm flooring for children play area
Read moreQuotations for outdoor, play equipments, articles,epdm flooring and tennis court, verticle garden
Quotations for outdoor, play equipments, articles,epdm flooring and tennis court, verticle garden
Read moreQuotation for outdoor, play equipments, articles,epdm flooring and tennis court, verticle garden (retender)
Quotation for outdoor, play equipments, articles,epdm flooring and tennis court, verticle garden
Read moreof your Industry type