Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 2 Nos. Rural Roads In Package No.Tvm/2022 23/161 Tiruvannamalai Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam 2022 23
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 2 Nos. Rural Roads In Package No.Tvm/2022 23/161 Tiruvannamalai Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_331512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.C.No. A7/1415/2023 Date.12.06.2023 161 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Collectorate Campus, Vengikkal, Tiruvannamal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/163 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/163 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/162 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/162 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/177 chengam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/177 chengam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/173 kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/173 kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/184 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/184 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/183 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/183 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/182 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/182 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/181 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/181 thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/178 pudupalayam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/178 pudupalayam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/176 chengam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/176 chengam block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type