Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drive Assembly For Er Motor To Delco Remy Part No. 830620 (New Part No. 95201194).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106583268 |
|
Reference Number |
73255038 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106605002/viewNitPdf_4862920.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDrive assembly for starter motor to delco remy part no 830620(new part no 95201194)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrive assembly for hhp loco er motor 50 mt-64v. delco remy part no. 830620, reil part no. 95201194, lucas tvs part no:26249421. make: delco remy/ reil/ lucas tvs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrive assembly for starter motor to delco remy part no: 830620, reil part no.95201194 or equivalents. make: delco remy or lucas tvs or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThe drive assembly of the er motor (hhp loco) as per reil part no. 95201194/ delco remy part no. 830620/ lucas tvs part no. 26249421. accepted make: delco remy, reil, lucas tvs only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThe drive assembly of the er motor (hhp loco) as per reil part no. 95201194/ delco remy part no. 830620/ lucas tvs part no. 26249421. accepted make: delco remy, reil, lucas tvs only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrive assembly for er motor to delco remy
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrive assembly for starter motor to del [ drive assembly for starter motor to delco remy pt. no 830620.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush plate assembly for er motor delco remy no. 1967354
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type