Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 01 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At Public Place At Dr. Devendra Pal Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College Bilari Moradabad For D.R.D.A Moradabad U.P
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 01 &Amp#X0d
Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At Public Place &Amp#X0d
At Dr. Devendra Pal Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College &Amp#X0d
Bilari Moradabad For D.R.D.A Moradabad U.P
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MSME_1145077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
255/UPSIC/MOR/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140136 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of school furniture at r.p. vidya mandir inter college syodara bilari for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply of school furniture at r.p. vidya mandir inter college syodara bilari for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply of school furniture at r.p. vidya mandir inter college syodara bilari for d.r.d.a.
Supply of school furniture at r.p. vidya mandir inter college syodara bilari for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of furniture for excellent education for 100 students (30 sets) in r.p. vidya mandir inter college syodara bilari in district moradabad d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d furniture for excellent education for 100 students &#x0d (30 sets) in r.p. vidya mandir inter college syodara bilari &#x0d in district moradabad d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreThree seater one set bench-desk furniture for class 6 to 12 total 19 at meera agarwal saraswati vidya mandir inter college bilari moradabad
Three seater one set bench-desk furniture for class 6 to 12 total 19 at meera agarwal saraswati vidya mandir inter college bilari moradabad
Read moreThree seater one set bench-desk furniture for class 6 to 12 (total 19 set) at meera agarwal saraswati vidya mandir inter college bilari moradabad
Three seater one set bench-desk furniture for class 6 to 12 (total 19 set) at meera agarwal saraswati vidya mandir inter college bilari moradabad
Read moreSupply and installation of water cooler public place near primary health centre in block bilari village mohammad ibrahimpur moradabad d.r.d.a moradabad u.p
Supply and installation of &#x0d water cooler public place near primary health centre in &#x0d block bilari village mohammad ibrahimpur moradabad &#x0d d.r.d.a moradabad u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of bharat ratna nana ji memorial gate at krishna bal vidya inter college mangupura moradabad delhi road district moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d bharat ratna nana ji memorial gate at krishna bal vidya &#x0d inter college mangupura moradabad delhi road district &#x0d moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of furniture (50 single sets) 50 students in smt. meera agarwal saraswti vidya mandir in amarpur kashi in block bilari district moradabad d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d furniture (50 single sets) 50 students in smt. meera &#x0d agarwal saraswti vidya mandir in amarpur kashi in block &#x0d bilari district moradabad d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 01 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole in ramgoopal ramchandra saraswati vidya minder inter college dhampur bijnor for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Supply and installation of 01 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d in ramgoopal ramchandra saraswati vidya minder inter &#x0d college dhampur bijnor for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 01 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole in ramgoopal ramchandra saraswati vidya minder inter college dhampur bijnor for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 01 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole in ramgoopal ramchandra saraswati vidya minder &#x0d inter college dhampur bijnor for d.r.d.a. bijnor. u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type