Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintaining Of Major District Roads Kdmd 267 043 050 274 Kdod025 Kdmd372 340 344 371 266 073 Kdod026 272 373 453 Estimate Pertaining To R And B Section Peddamudium Of Jammalamadugu Sub Division For The Year 2025 2026 In Ysr Kadapa District
|
| Description |
Maintaining Of Major District Roads Kdmd 267 043 050 274 Kdod025 Kdmd372 340 344 371 266 073 Kdod026 272 373 453 Estimate Pertaining To R And B Section Peddamudium Of Jammalamadugu Sub Division For The Year 2025 2026 In Ysr Kadapa District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 821489 |
|
Reference Number |
13/TO/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 899 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd 267 043 050 274 kdod025 kdmd372 340 344 371 266 073 kdod026 272 373 453 estimate pertaining to r and b section peddamudium of jammalamadugu sub division for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd 267 043 050 274 kdod025 kdmd372 340 344 371 266 073 kdod026 272 373 453 estimate pertaining to r and b section peddamudium of jammalamadugu sub division for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreConstruction of toilets to the govt owned aws in jammalamadugu, peddamudium, mylavaram mandals ysr kadapa dist est.cost. 9.72lakhs
Construction of toilets to the govt owned aws in jammalamadugu, peddamudium, mylavaram mandals ysr kadapa dist
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreJungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd070 kdmd281 kdmd364 kdmd339 kdmd321 kdmd369 kdmd370 kdod025 kdmd318 kdmd363 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu in ysr district pkg 1
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd070 kdmd281 kdmd364 kdmd339 kdmd321 kdmd369 kdmd370 kdod025 kdmd318 kdmd363 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu in ysr district pkg 1
Read moreof your Industry type