Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hume Pipe Drain From Km 41 To 54 Of Bhatsa Right Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Hume Pipe Drain From Km 41 To 54 Of Bhatsa Right Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDK_966877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.14.2 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhatsanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain in km 10-23 bhatsa right bank canal.
Repairing of hume pipe drain in km 10-23 bhatsa right bank canal.
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain in km 1- 9 of bhatsa right bank canal.
Repairing of hume pipe drain in km 1- 9 of bhatsa right bank canal.
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe drain from km 27 to 40 of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of hume pipe drain from km 27 to 40 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of the structures and embankments of distributary no 4 (khaniwali) of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of the structures and embankments of distributary no 4 (khaniwali) of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of wing wall at ch 17/968 m in km no 18 of bhatsa right bank canal.
Repairing of wing wall at ch 17/968 m in km no 18 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreRepairing of embankment and lining at ch. 51/540 m in km 52 of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing of embankment and lining at ch. 51/540 m in km 52 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreConstructing hume pipe drain at ch 7600 m of godavari left bank canal
Constructing hume pipe drain at ch 7600 m of godavari left bank canal
Read moreRepairing embankment and providing bituminous geomembrane bgm lining in ch 14/720 t0 15/300 m of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing embankment and providing bituminous geomembrane bgm lining in ch 14/720 t0 15/300 m of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreConstruction of damaged wing wall of slab culvert at ch 13/230 m in km no 14 of bhatsa right bank canal
Construction of damaged wing wall of slab culvert at ch 13/230 m in km no 14 of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type