Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Of Mahamdpur To Kanadgaonwasti Road Vr 20 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Khultabad
Description
&Amp#X0d &Amp#X0d S.T.B.T. Of Mahamdpur To Kanadgaonwasti Road Vr 20 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Khultabad&Amp#X0d
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1101293_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 20/32 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 93000
Tender Value -
Place GANGAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922942

Start Date October 02, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 693 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.