Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M4748076152 Blade Tip Seal F Had Flue Gas Duct,M4748990226 Hag Sprg Seal Assy 24849033663 01 Bhel,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3718097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
6724955.2
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | - | 30-08-2023 12:08:47 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : M4748076152 BLADE TIP SEAL F HAD FLUE GAS DUCT,M4748990226 HAG SPRG SEAL ASSY 24849033663 01 BHEL,M | 7367302.40 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4748076152 BLADE TIP SEAL F HAD FLUE GAS DUCT | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 576453.600 |
| M4748990226 HAG SPRG SEAL ASSY 24849033663 01 BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 2100063.200 |
| M4748990227 SPRG SEAL ASSY BNT 24849033662 01 BHEL | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 4048438.400 |
Procurement of different seal of gates and dampers had, hag, cad, aph to be used in unit-4 overhauling, sgtpp.
Procurement of different seal of gates and dampers had, hag, cad, aph to be used in unit-4 overhauling, sgtpp.
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm-ii unit- ivoverhauling of gravimetric feeder, bunker gates, hag, cag, had, cad, painting of cold air duct and feeder during the forthcoming overhaul
Ttps operation circle mpm-ii unit- ivoverhauling of gravimetric feeder, bunker gates, hag, cag, had, cad, painting of cold air duct and feeder during the forthcoming overhaul
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm ii unit v overhauling of gravimetric feeder, bunker gates, hag, cag, had, cad, painting of cold air duct and feeder during the forthcoming overhaul
Ttps operation circle mpm ii unit v overhauling of gravimetric feeder, bunker gates, hag, cag, had, cad, painting of cold air duct and feeder during the forthcoming overhaul
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm ii unit iv overhauling of gravimetric feeder, bunker gates, hag, cag, had, cad, and painting of cold air duct and feeder during the forthcoming overhaul
Ttps operation circle mpm ii unit iv overhauling of gravimetric feeder, bunker gates, hag, cag, had, cad, and painting of cold air duct and feeder during the forthcoming overhaul
Read moreSupply of seal kits, repairing and servicing contract of power cylinder of hag,cag,big and aph flue gas o/l dampers of one 500 mw unit of stage-ii.
Supply of seal kits, repairing and servicing contract of power cylinder of hag,cag,big and aph flue gas o/l dampers of one 500 mw unit of stage-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type