Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 261/25 Eramalloor Rationkadapady Sasthampady Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam In Ward 15 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 261/25 Eramalloor Rationkadapady Sasthampady Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam In Ward 15 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_733456_1
Reference
Number
ET 08-09/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 31775
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172598

Start Date February 03, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 568 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.