Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
95 Sq Mm Copper Crimping Socket
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106494352 |
|
Reference Number |
67245291A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106494352/viewNitPdf_4740973.pdf |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCopper tubular crimping socket for 95 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper crimping socket, 4 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more70 sq. mm copper crimping socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper crimping socket for 95 sq. mm cable with stud size m16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper crimping socket, 4 sqmm (mild) copper crimping socket 4 sq. mm. etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper crimping socket for 70 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type