Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wedge Spider Cat Part No 12411608.01,Filter Air Spider Cat Part No 12680305,Filter Fuel Spider Cat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYTORC DIVISION (INDIA) | - | 04-09-2023 19:01:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IQBAL ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 23:11:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MIR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | - | 12-09-2023 22:34:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SIGMA TRADERS | - | 10-09-2023 11:40:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | WAR ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 23:15:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ZAHOOR AHMAD BHAT | - | 12-09-2023 23:19:24 | N/A | Disqualified |