Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Drain By Pdg. Brick Work From Near H.No. 23 A To 60 A (Both Side),Rwa Office To 47 A,53 A To 57 A (Both Side),30 A To 34 A,38 A To 43 A,27 A To 23 A, 30 A To 27 A (Bothside),15 A To 19 A (Both Side), 9 A To 13 A (Bothside), 7 A To 9 A (Bothside),67 A To 70 A
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_205912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4618/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Tughlakabad Village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225138 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nala work narayan halwai to jagan chauraha both side
Nala work narayan halwai to jagan chauraha both side
Read moreImp./dev. of road side berm by p/l chamfered edge paver blocks, from h.no. 7a to 9a and gate no 4 to h.no. 38a both side in pocket-b, gangotri enclave, alaknanda ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/south zone.
Imp./dev. of road side berm by p/l chamfered edge paver blocks, from h.no. 7a to 9a and gate no 4 to h.no. 38a both side in pocket-b, gangotri enclave, alaknanda ward no. 171 (c.r.park)/south zone.
Read moreRepair and art work to the swimming pool compound wall back side in div-114,unit-27a,zone-9
Repair and art work to the swimming pool compound wall back side in div-114,unit-27a,zone-9
Read moreConst. rcc drain both side gandhi chowk to bus stand
Const. rcc drain both side gandhi chowk to bus stand
Read moreConst. rcc drain both side gandhi chowk to bus stand
Const. rcc drain both side gandhi chowk to bus stand
Read moreClearance of both side banks and side slope of rlc rd 0 to tail
Estimate for clearance of both side banks and side slope of rlc rd 0 to tail
Read moreConstruction of interlocking work both side road bijali ghar to karauli i side sarmathura
Construction of interlocking work both side road bijali ghar to karauli i side sarmathura
Read moreImp./ dev. of drainage system one side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from from h.no. 26a to 23a, 1a to 6a, 6a to 9a, near garage 14b to 16a and towards gate no. 2 in c2-block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of drainage system one side by pdg. b/w, cement plaster, precast slabs etc. from from h.no. 26a to 23a, 1a to 6a, 6a to 9a, near garage 14b to 16a and towards gate no. 2 in c2-block, keshav puram under ward 64/kpz.
Read morePainting of yellow line from post office chowk to library chowk to hanuman chowk both side and kahnuwan chowk to post office chowk both side in mc gurdaspur.
Painting of yellow line from post office chowk to library chowk to hanuman chowk both side and kahnuwan chowk to post office chowk both side in mc gurdaspur.
Read moreR.d road to s.pujariput_road_cc(100 mtr), rcc protection wall 5mtr height (100 mm both side), hpc-1200_6/000 to 6/100, 6/000 to 6/100 (both side)
R.d road to s.pujariput_road_cc(100 mtr), rcc protection wall 5mtr height (100 mm both side), hpc-1200_6/000 to 6/100, 6/000 to 6/100 (both side)
Read moreof your Industry type