Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Naren Ghosh House To Haribolla Dham, Mouza Tatipara, J.L.No. 117 At Mahadipur G.P. Under English Bazar Dev. Block, Malda.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Naren Ghosh House To Haribolla Dham, Mouza Tatipara, J.L.No. 117 At Mahadipur G.P. Under English Bazar Dev. Block, Malda.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/MALDA/NIT 16e/2024-25/1-2 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 29700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahadipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1658076 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from garmahali maa raksha kali temple to garmahali kabarsthan, mouza- mahadipur, j.l.no.-146 at mahadipur g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Construction of c.c. road from garmahali maa raksha kali temple to garmahali kabarsthan, mouza- mahadipur, j.l.no.-146 at mahadipur g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of constructed wet land at namojola under mahadipur g.p. in english bazar p.s., malda.
Construction of constructed wet land at namojola under mahadipur g.p. in english bazar p.s., malda.
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit with silt chamber with platform for 15 hh in mahadipur g.p under english bazar dev. block, malda
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber with platform for 15 hh in mahadipur g.p under english bazar dev. block, malda
Read moreConstruction of common production centre of malda mega carpet cluster at uttar ramchandrapur at english bazar police station under english bazar dev. block, malda. (mouza-uttar ramchandrapur, j.l.no.-71, dag no.-831, area-25 dec.)
Construction of common production centre of malda mega carpet cluster at uttar ramchandrapur at english bazar police station under english bazar dev. block, malda. (mouza-uttar ramchandrapur, j.l.no.-71, dag no.-831, area-25 dec.)
Read moreRenovation and extension of common protection centre of malda mega carpet cluster at sattari at english bazar police station under english bazar dev. block, malda. (mouza- sattari, j.l.no.-11, dag no.-138,139 and 138/1525, area-12 dec.)
Renovation and extension of common protection centre of malda mega carpet cluster at sattari at english bazar police station under english bazar dev. block, malda. (mouza- sattari, j.l.no.-11, dag no.-138,139 and 138/1525, area-12 dec.)
Read moreMaintenance, repair and renovation of english bazar central hostel for st girls under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Maintenance, repair and renovation of english bazar central hostel for st girls under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from bhudeb ghosh house to sentu das house (village main road) at maharajpur (p.o.-kanchantar), mouza- tiakati, j.l.no.-104 at jadupur-i g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Construction of c.c. road from bhudeb ghosh house to sentu das house (village main road) at maharajpur (p.o.-kanchantar), mouza- tiakati, j.l.no.-104 at jadupur-i g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstructed wetland at kotwali g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Constructed wetland at kotwali g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of a new building room and roof of the stair house at ramkeli baishnabshastra charcha kendra at ramkeli at mahadipur g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Construction of a new building room and roof of the stair house at ramkeli baishnabshastra charcha kendra at ramkeli at mahadipur g.p. under english bazar dev. block, malda.
Read moreSupply of l.e.d lights (15 watt. bulb) in english bazar municipality, malda
Supply of l.e.d lights (15 watt.&#x0d bulb) in english bazar municipality,&#x0d malda
Read moreof your Industry type