Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro.No.101/23 24 Nekraje Udham Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro.No.101/23 24 Nekraje Udham Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp prno97/23-24-nekraje pilankatta road re tarring in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-chengala gp prno97/23-24-nekraje pilankatta road re tarring in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.100/23-24-nekraje battyamooli road concrete in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.100/23-24-nekraje battyamooli road concrete in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.325/23-24 -thotathimoola pundoor masjid road re-tarring
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.325/23-24 -thotathimoola pundoor masjid road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pr no-104/23-24-bandumkuzhi karodi road re-tarring
Annual plan-chengala gp pr no-104/23-24-bandumkuzhi karodi road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pr.no30/23-24-ethirthod meethal tharavad road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-chengala gp - pr.no30/23-24-ethirthod meethal tharavad road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro.no.324/23-24-ethirthod badar nagar road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro.no.324/23-24-ethirthod badar nagar road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.280 chamakkad ambedkar colony balance road re tarring 23-24-pro no 280-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.280 chamakkad ambedkar colony balance&#x0d road re tarring 23-24-pro no 280-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.463/23-24 -chandimoola pottippallam road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.463/23-24 -chandimoola pottippallam road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type