Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 2 Nos. 220k V And 17 Nos. 66k V Old, Obsolete And Manual Operated Isolators With New Motorized 220k V And 66 K V Isolators Installed At 220 Kv S/Stn Bbmb Ballabhgarh
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 2 Nos. 220k V Old, Obsolete And Manual Operated And 17 No. Old, Obsolete And Manual Operated 66 K V Isolators With New Motorized 220k V And 66 K V Isolators Installed At 220 Kv S/Stn Bbmb Ballabhgarh
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_461891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025309EF40F BEC6 4DCB 9448 1B550E3F618C976HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539652 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 nos. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 nos. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Replacement of 2 nos. 220kv old, obsolete and manual operated and 17 no. old, obsolete and manual operated 66 kv isolators with new motorized 220kv and 66 kv isolators installed at 220 kv s/stn bbmb ballabhgarh
Read moreReplacement of old and obsolete 4no 66kv isolators and 2no 66kv isolators with earth switch at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Replacement of old and obsolete 4no 66kv isolators and 2no 66kv isolators with earth switch at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreof your Industry type