Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uic Socket To Clw Spec.No. Clw/Es/3/0047(alt. E Or Latest).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106800692 |
|
Reference Number |
OE251383A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106800692/viewNitPdf_5083669.pdf |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreUic socket - 13 pin [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt- e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic connector for wag-9 mu operation type uic st 13p eo d2 as per clw spec.no: clw/es/3/0047, alt-e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic plug (without uic socket and cable) as per drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-4/0047/e to clw spec no. clw/es/3/0047/e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0047 alt e or latest suitable for lhb type power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket (without uic plug) to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket (without uic plug) to specn. no.clw/es/3/0047/e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking clip suitable for pin & socket contacts for uic 13p plug & socket as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt- e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic coupler socket complete with socket contact (without uic plug) to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047, alt. b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUic socket [without uic plug] to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0047/f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type