Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hockey Goal Keeper Kit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3695324
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.N.ENTERPRISES - 14-07-2023 18:56:15 MSE Qualified
2 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES - 14-07-2023 19:05:55 MSE Qualified
3 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-07-2023 18:17:29 MSE Qualified
4 SHREE SAI TRADERS - 14-07-2023 19:13:51 MSE Qualified
5 SPORTS GROUP - 16-07-2023 18:53:49 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit 30240.00 L1
2 M.N.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit 33000.00 L2
3 SHREE SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit 35800.00 L3
4 SPORTS GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit 63000.00 L4
5 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hockey Goal Keeper Kit 65000.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise