Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 24 25 Construction Of Toilet Block To St Sebastian Ups In Madappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 24 25 Construction Of Toilet Block To St Sebastian Ups In Madappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/MDPY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1915 |
| EMD | 21699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078186 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to prds school amara -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to prds school amara -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp plan 2024-25 basic developements to govt ups payippad-in payipad gp
Annual plan-madappally bp plan 2024-25 basic developements to govt ups payippad-in payipad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of toilet in st sebastian anglo indian school
Annual plan-padiyur gp 2023-24 construction of toilet in st sebastian anglo indian school
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreMadappally bp annual plan project no.58/2024 toilet construction in pioneer up school thrickodithanam gp
Madappally bp annual plan project no.58/2024 toilet construction in pioneer up school thrickodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no. 51/2024-25- construction of toilet block- in block office compound
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.&#x0d 51/2024-25- construction of toilet block- in&#x0d block office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 construction of mess hall in govt ups cheeramchira -in vazhappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 construction of mess hall in govt ups cheeramchira -in vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 infra structure developement to trasferred offices block panchayath office -in madappally block
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 infra structure developement to trasferred offices block panchayath office -in madappally block
Read moreof your Industry type