Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiruppur District Mgsmt 25 Percentage 2022 23 Tiruppur Block Pkg No 88
|
| Description |
K.Andipalayam To Perumanallur Road Km 0/0 2/0
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348375_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/3888/TENDER/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, COLLECTORATE, TIRUPPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 88 tiruppur block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 1 road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 88/mgsmt/2022-23 in tiruppur block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 25 percentage 2022 23 kangeyam block pkg no 79
1.padiyur to thangaipudur road km 0/0 - 2/00 2.ngm road to kuthiraipallam km 0/0-0/60
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 25 percentage 2022 23 kangeyam block pkg no 80
1.sivagiri nathakadaiyur road to maranampalayam road km 0/0-3/40 2.nattarpalayam - madavilagam road to uthampalayam km 0/0 - 2/135 3.thittuparai - siviyarpalayam pudhur to panan kattupatti (working reach (0/0-0/70)
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 87 tiruppur block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 2 roads including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 87/mgsmt/2022-23 in tiruppur block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 82 kundadam block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 1 road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 82/mgsmt/2022-23 in kundadam block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 94 vellakoil block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 2 roads including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 94/mgsmt/2022-23 in vellakoil block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 93 vellakoil block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 2 roads including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 93/mgsmt/2022-23 in vellakoil block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 89 udumalpet block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 1 road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 89/mgsmt/2022-23 in udumalpet block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 83 kundadam block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 1 road including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 83/mgsmt/2022-23 in kundadam block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreTiruppur district mgsmt 2022 23 25 percent component pkg no 85 mulanur block
Upgradation / strengthening/ renewal of 2 roads including 5 years routine maintenance after completion under package no. 85/mgsmt/2022-23 in mulanur block of tiruppur district under mgsmt 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type