Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Weld Mesh Galvanized Powder Coated Panels Of Height 915 Mm (3 Ft.) With All Fitting Along Medians Of Road From Ais Flyover To Posco Chock In Ph Ii At Imt,Bawal.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Weld Mesh Galvanized Powder Coated Panels Of Height 915 Mm (3 Ft.) With All Fitting Along Medians Of Road From Ais Flyover To Posco Chock In Ph Ii At Imt,Bawal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_442167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202598C979B7 C645 4339 A8BD F709048BD605920HIS |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bawal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519567 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915 mm (3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from esi hospital to plot no. 28, sector -2 at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915 mm (3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from esi hospital to plot no. 28, sector -2 at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 915 mm (3ft.) with all fitting along medians of road from plot no.-192 to 193 in sec-5, ph-ii at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 915 mm (3ft.) with all fitting along medians of road from plot no.-192 to 193 in sec-5, ph-ii at imt bawal.
Read moreConstruction of round about near ashai flyover sector -3 at imt bawal.
Construction of round about near ashai flyover sector -3 at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm(3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from plot no. 28 to gh-13, sector-2 at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm(3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from plot no. 28 to gh-13, sector-2 at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm(3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from mushashi company to nerolac company, sector-7, ph-i at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm(3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from mushashi company to nerolac company, sector-7, ph-i at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm(3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from mushashi company to nerolac company, sector-7, ph-i at imt bawal.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm(3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from mushashi company to nerolac company, sector-7, ph-i at imt bawal.
Read moreProviding and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm (3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from ti metal company to nh-48 in phase-i at imt, bawal.
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 915mm (3ft.) with all fittings along medians of road from ti metal company to nh-48 in phase-i at imt, bawal.
Read moreof your Industry type