Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob At Km 198 Of Nh 114 A At Sapha (Lc No. 20 Spl/E) In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob At Km 198 Of Nh 114 A At Sapha (Lc No. 20 Spl/E) In The State Of Jharkhand Under Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_839355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Dhanbad/01/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 73.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhupur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882219 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21/286).
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21/286).
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 /b/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21-297)
Construction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 /b/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21-297)
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 of b of e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.
Construction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 of b of e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.
Read moreWidening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode. (job no-nh-114a-jhr-2023-24-332).
Widening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode. (job no-nh-114a-jhr-2023-24-332).
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 jainagar and construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) of nh-43 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 jainagar and construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) of nh-43 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreWidening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Widening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type