Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Inj. Calcium Gluconate And Calcium Lactobionate 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Inj. Calcium Gluconate 50mg And Inj. Calcium Lactobionate 87.5mg In A 10ml Ampule. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 11:30 Am The Tender Specification Can Be Found In The Detailed Tender Document. Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Their Bids Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Inj. Calcium Gluconate, Inj. Calcium Lactobionate, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Healthcare Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Calcium Gluconate 50mg Calcium La [Inj. Calcium Gluconate 50mg Calcium Lactobionate 87.5mg In 10ml Amp Specn: 10ml Amp]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106333300 |
|
Reference Number |
29231335A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333300/viewNitPdf_4556117.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Calcium gluconate 50 mg calcium lactobionate 87.5 mg / ml inj 10 ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. calcium gluconate 10 percent iv use (10ml vial/amp.)
Inj. calcium gluconate 10 percent iv use (10ml vial/amp.)
Read moreInj calcium gluconate 10 percent iv use (10ml) amp/vial
Inj calcium gluconate 10 percent iv use (10ml) amp/vial
Read moreCalcium gluconate 10 percentage in 10ml inj,ethamsylate 250mg per 2ml inj,tramadol hcl 50mg per ml
Read more
Calcium 9mg pluse calcium gluconate 50mg inj for iv use 10ml injection,atropine sulphate 0 point 6
Read more
Intra lipid 20percent,iv amino acids inj 10percent100ml,calcium 9mg plus calcium gluconate 50mg inj
Read more
Intra lipid 20percent,iv amino acids inj 10percent100ml,calcium 9mg plus calcium gluconate 50mg inj
Read more
(ami no.31.07/24-25) inj. calcium gluconate 10 percent in 10ml ampuole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.31.07/24-25) inj. calcium gluconate 10 percent in 10ml ampuole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no- 18.01/2025-26 inj calcium gluconate in 10ml ampoule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type