Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekkumbhagam Gp Pr No 86/25 Up School Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekkumbhagam Gp Pr No 86/25 Up School Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/2024-25/LIDEW/TKBM/1PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekumbhagom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149803 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 198/25-flooring and plumbing works for new mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr&#x0d no 198/25-flooring and plumbing works for&#x0d new mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 86/2024-25 construction of drain in -karicha road
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 86/2024-25 construction of drain in -karicha&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp 34/25kureekkal mukku oolakkattu mukku road renovation reach2
Annual plan 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp 34/25kureekkal mukku oolakkattu mukku road renovation reach2
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 86 k r kalppattichira road -86/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 86 k r kalppattichira road&#x0d -86/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 126 maintenance interlock works to kallumukku school noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 126 maintenance interlock works to kallumukku school noolpuzha gp
Read morePr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Pr no.276 school maintenance of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 390 construction of toilet at muthangha school -noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 390 construction of toilet at muthangha school -noolpuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type