Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rollerball Pen (V3),Rollerball Pen (V3),Rollerball Pen (V3),Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per Is 3705,Bal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6138119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 00:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumar's Enterprises | Make : Uniball Model : UB-157 | 24-04-2025 14:39:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KUNDU ENTERPRISE | Make : Pilot Model : Pilot Pen | 24-04-2025 08:53:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sri Amman Enterprises | Make : Pilot Model : Pilot Pen V-7 Blue | 23-04-2025 10:36:05 | N/A | Qualified |