Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2024 25 ( Time 01 04 2024 To 31 03 2025) In Ngm Amloh, Distt Fatehgar Sahib Code Pta 24030
|
| Description |
Dnit For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2024 25 ( Time 01 04 2024 To 31 03 2025) In Ngm Amloh, Distt Fatehgar Sahib Code Pta 24030
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_117675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-24-030 |
| Tender Fee | 6612 |
| EMD | 27326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240849 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm gobidgarh, distt fatehgar sahib code pta 24029
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm gobidgarh, distt fatehgar sahib code pta 24029
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm khamano, distt fatehgar sahib code pta 24025
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm khamano, distt fatehgar sahib code pta 24025
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm chanarthal, distt fatehgar sahib code pta 24027
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm chanarthal, distt fatehgar sahib code pta 24027
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 26 054
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 26 054
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 24026
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 24026
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm amloh. distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 25016
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm amloh. distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 25016
Read moreFor special repair of platform with cc in additional yard at ngm amloh mc amloh,district fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-24-001
For special repair of platform with cc in additional yard at ngm amloh mc amloh,district fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-24-001
Read moreFor cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
For cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
Read moreFor cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
For cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
Read morefor construction of steel cover shed 75x200 in ngm amloh m.c.amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-23-029
for construction of steel cover shed 75x200 in ngm amloh m.c.amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-23-029
Read moreof your Industry type