Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Trough From Rd 0.00km To 0.350km And Desilting From Rd 0.180km To Rd 0.900km Of Sasahandi Sub Minor Ii.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_120599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-03/2025-26 (SL23) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561073 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to canal service road from rd 0.00km to 3.000km of sasahandi minor.
Canal road work
Read moreImprovement to canal service road from rd 0.00km to 2.000km of sasahandi minor.
Canal road work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.200km to rd 0.300km of sasahandi sub minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.900km to 1.100km of panchia minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.300km to 0.470km of sasahandi sub-minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.00km to rd 0.150 km of phupugaon minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreImprovement to canal service road from rd 0.00km to 0.650km of sasahandi sub- minor-ii.
Canal road works
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.00km to 0.200km of ghatrarla sub-minor-ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreNid-134- improvement to baulanga sub-minor from rd 0.728km. to 0.900km.
Improvement to baulanga sub-minor from rd 0.728km. to 0.900km.
Read moreof your Industry type