Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injection Sodium Bicarbonate 7.5 Percent W/V I [ Injection Sodium Bicarbonate 7.5 Percent W/V In 25 Ml]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106367902 |
|
Reference Number |
92245654A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106483782/viewNitPdf_4726605.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Injection sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent w/v i [ injection sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent w/v in 25 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent w/v i [ injection sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent w/v in 25 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent w/v i [ injection sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent w/v in 25 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium bicarbonate injection,7.5 percent 25 ml [sodium bicarbonate injection,7.5 percent 25 ml amp. specn: 25ml amp]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium bicarbonate 7.5 mg injection 25 ml amp
Sodium bicarbonate 7.5 mg injection 25 ml amp
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent ,25 ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj sodium bicarbonate 7.5 percent 10/25 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type