Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Nandamuri Nagar To Petamalapalli In Ashwaraopet (M) Of Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Nandamuri Nagar To Petamalapalli In Ashwaraopet (M) Of Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499814 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/892/2023-2024, Dt: 17.02.2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 7560 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from patha jinnelagudem to mothugudem in mulakalapally (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from patha jinnelagudem to mothugudem in mulakalapally (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to balarajugdem (v) dammapet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from rb road to balarajugdem (v) dammapet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to balarajugdem (v) dammapet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from rb road to balarajugdem (v) dammapet (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from singavaram to n laxmipuram of dummugudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from singavaram to n laxmipuram of dummugudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type