Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Culvert At Gonda Ayodhya Marg Bhumi Vikas And Grihasthan Yojna, Gonda.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Culvert At Gonda Ayodhya Marg Bhumi Vikas And Grihasthan Yojna, Gonda.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_991517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3288/M-10/390 Dt 24.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751387 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of 300 capacity stp based constructed wet land technology based stp at gonda-ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojna distt.-gonda.
Construction of 300 capacity stp based constructed wet land technology based stp at gonda-ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojna distt.-gonda.
Read moreRemaining internal road works of gonda- ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grahithan yojna, district gonda.
Remaining internal road works of gonda- ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grahithan&#x0d yojna, district gonda.
Read moreConstruction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda.
Construction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda.
Read moreConstruction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. constructed wet land technology based at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Construction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. constructed wet land technology based at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Read moreConstruction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Construction of 300 kld. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) at gonda ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grihasthan yojana in distt gonda
Read moreConstruction of drain and culvert at sector 2 of lohramau marg bhumi vikas avam grih asthan yojna sultanpur
Construction of drain and culvert at sector 2 of lohramau marg bhumi vikas avam grih asthan yojna sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv substation pure shiva bakhtawar and external electrification work at bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gonda faizabad marg gonda.
Construction of 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv substation pure shiva bakhtawar and external electrification work at bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gonda faizabad marg gonda.
Read moreLaying of trunk sewer line at bhumi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gosaiganj mohanlalganj saumitra vihar yojna lucknow.
Laying of trunk sewer line at bhumi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gosaiganj mohanlalganj saumitra vihar yojna lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of external c.c. drain and culvert by infrastructure fund from bahraich bhinga marg bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna towards disposal point via aasam chauraha district bahraich.
Construction of external c.c. drain and culvert by infrastructure fund from bahraich bhinga marg bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna towards disposal point via aasam chauraha district bahraich.
Read moreof your Industry type