Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 48/23 24 Enachira Ashabhavan Road Improvement Ward 9 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 48/23 24 Enachira Ashabhavan Road Improvement Ward 9 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_10 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 38/23-24-enachira edayadi road ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreannual plan-vplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 47/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
annual plan-vplygp 47/23-24-enachira parachira moolamkunnam junction road maintanance ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 47/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 256/23-24-kurishummoodu pattanichira raod improvement ward 15 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 256/23-24-kurishummoodu pattanichira raod improvement ward 15 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 251/23-24-st marys church kulangara road improvement ward 3 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 251/23-24-st marys church kulangara road improvement ward 3 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 62/23-24-bankpady mannathipara road ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 90/23-24-carmelvilla kannittel road ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 101/23-24-kalathil vallathan road improvement ward 19 pro no 191/23-24 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 101/23-24-kalathil vallathan road improvement ward 19 pro no 191/23-24 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type