Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damrikaran And Improvement Of Ghandiyal To Gadkot Motor Road, Block Kaljikhal Provincial Division Public Works Department,Pauri In District Pauri Garhwal Under State Sector In Pauri District Of Uttarakhand
|
| Description |
Damrikaran And Improvement Of Ghandiyal To Gadkot Motor Road, Block Kaljikhal Provincial Division Public Works Department,Pauri In District Pauri Garhwal Under State Sector In Pauri District &Amp#X0d
Of&Amp#X0d
Uttarakhand&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_76260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4625/141yata-12/2023-24 date 11-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91030 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of block public health unit in chc ghandiyal under kaljikhal block of pauri garhwal district
Construction of block public health unit in chc ghandiyal under kaljikhal block of pauri garhwal district
Read moreInternal electrification work in degree college at kaljikhal, district pauri garhwal.
Internal electrification work in degree college at kaljikhal, district pauri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of pauri ghandiyal satpuli motor road to banekh to maida surmari gaon rural motor rosd in district pauri garhwal.
Construction of pauri ghandiyal satpuli motor road to banekh to maida surmari gaon rural motor rosd in district pauri garhwal.
Read moreDamarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Damarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-4
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-4
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-3
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-3
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-2
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-2
Read moreAntierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-1
Antierosion scheme in village badkholu at nayar river of block kaljikhal in district pauri garhwal job-1
Read moreConstruction of arts faculty building of government college in kaljikhal distt pauri garhwal
Construction of arts faculty building of government college in kaljikhal distt pauri garhwal
Read moreDamarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Damarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type