Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Bulb 50 Watt,Pvc Box 4 Pole,Inverter 1500 Watt,Inverter 1100 Watt,Inverter 1050 Watt,Battery,Tr
Description
Organisation Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4416211
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 30, 2023 22:37
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

TRIKUTA ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

172550

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Roshu Damral
Department: Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S K Enterprises - 10-01-2024 14:39:30 N/A Qualified
2 Sharma & Sharma Company - 10-01-2024 14:32:52 N/A Qualified
3 TRIKUTA ENTERPRISES - 10-01-2024 14:07:41 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIKUTA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : LED Bulb 50 Watt,PVC Box 4 Pole,Inverter 1500 Watt,Inverter 1100 Watt,Inverter 1050 Watt,Battery,Tr 172550.00 L1
2 Sharma & Sharma Company Item Categories : LED Bulb 50 Watt,PVC Box 4 Pole,Inverter 1500 Watt,Inverter 1100 Watt,Inverter 1050 Watt,Battery,Tr 177417.00 L2
3 S K Enterprises Item Categories : LED Bulb 50 Watt,PVC Box 4 Pole,Inverter 1500 Watt,Inverter 1100 Watt,Inverter 1050 Watt,Battery,Tr 190917.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
LED Bulb 50 Watt NA BOQ Item 12 ₹ 11400.000
PVC Box 4 Pole NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 2500.000
Inverter 1500 Watt NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 21900.000
Inverter 1100 Watt NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 17000.000
Inverter 1050 Watt NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 5950.000
Battery NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 86000.000
Transformer 5kv NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6800.000
Led Bulb 15 Watt NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 9500.000
Toolkit Electrical NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 11500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise