Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Cc Road From Karnadhar Sarkar House Towards Sukumar Bhowmik House Mouza Bade Moyna S Viii Cfc U Under Alal Gp. (109717656
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Cc Road From Karnadhar Sarkar House Towards Sukumar Bhowmik House Mouza Bade Moyna S Viii Cfc U Under Alal Gp. (109717656
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/AGP/2025 DATE-15/05/2025 SL NO-36 |
| Tender Fee | 550 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890856 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new cc road from tarapada sarkar house towards sankar chakrabarty house mouza bade moyna s vii cfc u under alal gp. (109717454
Construction of new cc road from tarapada sarkar house towards sankar chakrabarty house mouza bade moyna s vii cfc u under alal gp. (109717454
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from nandangram cc road towards shiben sarkar house mouza bade moyna s iv cfc u under alal gp. (109716754)
Construction of new cc road from nandangram cc road towards shiben sarkar house mouza bade moyna s iv cfc u under alal gp. (109716754)
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit with silt chamber at bade moyna imis village 6 nos. schemes (alal mp club mersal,near ratna das house,sudeb haldar house,near aroti haldar sarkar mersal),under alal gp
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber at bade moyna imis village 6 nos. schemes (alal mp club mersal,near ratna das house,sudeb haldar house,near aroti haldar sarkar mersal),under alal gp
Read moreInstallation of solar light near sukandighi niranjan sarkar house cfc ,under alal gram panchayat.
Installation of solar light near sukandighi niranjan sarkar house cfc ,under alal gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of solar light near sukandighi niranjan sarkar house cfc ,under alal gram panchayat.
Installation of solar light near sukandighi niranjan sarkar house cfc ,under alal gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from velumore towards harish sarkar house cfc under alal g.p
Construction of cc road from velumore towards harish sarkar house cfc under alal g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ratan das sarkar house towards dabul das house cfc,under alal g.p.
Construction of cc road from ratan das sarkar house towards dabul das house cfc,under alal g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ratan das sarkar house towards dabul das house cfc,under alal g.p.
Construction of cc road from ratan das sarkar house towards dabul das house cfc,under alal g.p.
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump with leach pit at kanainagar gouranga mandal house mouza bade moyna s v 15th cfct under alal gp.
Installation of sub mersible pump with leach pit at kanainagar gouranga mandal house mouza bade moyna s v 15th cfct under alal gp.
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit with silt chamber at bade moyna imis village 4 nos. schemes(near keshar kora house mersal, near balaram sarkar house, near paharivita bela chowdhury awc paharivita santiranjan ray mersal), under alal gp
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber at bade moyna imis village 4 nos. schemes(near keshar kora house mersal, near balaram sarkar house, near paharivita bela chowdhury awc paharivita santiranjan ray mersal), under alal gp.
Read moreof your Industry type