Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Bifurcation Of Madhyamgram Ii 11 Kv Feeder Emanating From Barasat Sub Station.
|
| Description |
Tender For Bifurcation Of Madhyamgram Ii 11 Kv Feeder Emanating From Barasat 33/11 Kv Sub Station.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_804285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/BSTD/Tender/40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhyamgram - II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786719 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of kajipara 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub-station by laying of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm. xlpe ug cable.
Tender for bifurcation of kajipara 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub-station by laying of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm. xlpe ug cable for a r/l of 1.870 km under barasat 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Tender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2024-25 for bifurcation of 11 kv samar garden feeder emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station lisari road under eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2024-25 for bifurcation of 11 kv samar garden feeder emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station lisari road under eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreBifurcation of 11 kv namphai feeder
Bifurcation of 11 kv namphai feeder under margherita esd of tinsukia electrical circle apdcl
Read moreFor 33/11 kv sub-station beniabagh to 11 kv kabir chaura feeder, 11 kv chetganj feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station nagar nigam to 11 kvjai prakash nagr feeder, 11 kv happy model feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-ii, varanasi under businessplan 2024-25
For 33/11 kv sub-station beniabagh to 11 kv kabir chaura feeder, 11 kv chetganj feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station nagar nigam to 11 kvjai prakash nagr feeder, 11 kv happy model feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-ii, varanasi under business plan2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type