Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm/2024 25 Rc2 Phase2 Zone 2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Thrippunithura In Ernakulam District 6 Road Stretches For A Length Of 17.9km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm/2024 25 Rc2 Phase2 Zone&Amp#X0d
2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd&Amp#X0d
Roads Under Road Section Thrippunithura In&Amp#X0d
Ernakulam District 6 Road Stretches For A Length&Amp#X0d
Of 17.9km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_800226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9375/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327391 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retende-2-rm-2024-2025/ rc2 phase2 panamaram-road stretches for a length of 5.22
General-rm-2024-2025/ rc2 phase&#x0d 2//cluster ii /zone ii/ one year rc-zone ii for&#x0d various pwd roads uder road section&#x0d panamaram-road stretches for a length of 5.22&#x0d km .-general civil work.-&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 1 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 9 road stretches for a length of 35.075 km general civil work
Running contract works
Read moreGeneral-2022-2023-balance work - ernakulam/thrippunithura -rm 2022-23-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads undre road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 17km.
General-2022-2023-balance work -&#x0d ernakulam/thrippunithura -rm 2022-23-zone&#x0d 2-one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads undre road section thrippunithura in&#x0d ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 17km
Read moreGeneral rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
General rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24/rc 2 phase 1-/one year rc/ ernakulam/thrippunithura -rm 2023-24-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 9 road stretches for a length of 35.78 km-general civil
One year running contract
Read moregeneral-l-rm 2023-24/rc 2 phase 1-/one year rc/ ernakulam/thrippunithura -rm 2023-24- zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thrippunithura in ernakulam district 29 road stretches for a length of 23.5 km-general ci
Rm 2023-24/rc 2 phase 1-one year rc works for various roads under roads section thripunithura for 29 roads with 23.5 km length in thripunithura constituency.urgent repair and damage rectification,premonsoon nature work to face maonsoon calamities etc
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 /rc2 phase i / zone 3-rm 2025-26/clusterii/one year running contract in various pwd roads under koothattukulam section in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 36.085 km general civil work
Pot hole filling, close graded chipping carpet, , drain , routine inspection, clearing vegetataion,drain and culvert cleaning ,wood cutter ,filling up pot holes using readymix bituminous material, ,cleaing existing sign board ,earthern drain for wa
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km
General- rm 2024-25 - rc2 - phase2-cluster 2 -one year rc- parassala-zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parassala in tvmdistrict -2 road stretches for a length of 11.45km &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 1 zone 5 2023 24 general rm 2023 24 clusterii one yearrc kuruppampady ernakulam rm 2023 24 zone 5 one year running contract for variouspwd roads undre road section kuruppampady in ernakulam district 5 road stretches for alength of 1
Supply of 36mm 12mm metal filling up potholes with 36mm aggregate 20 mm thick close&#x0d graded chipping carpet &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type