Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kip Lb Provision Of Gi Wire Mesh In Inlet Tank And Provision Of Handrails Near Inlet Tank Area In Chirakkara Lift Irrigation Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kip Lb Provision Of Gi Wire&Amp#X0d
Mesh In Inlet Tank And Provision Of Handrails&Amp#X0d
Near Inlet Tank Area In Chirakkara Lift Irrigation&Amp#X0d
Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_707572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/6811/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1130 |
| EMD | 12809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirakkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121470 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kip lb maintenance of existing 1 number of quarters at li station chirakkara general civil work
General kip lb maintenance of existing 1 number of quarters at li station chirakkara general civil work
Read moreMla sdf kip lb concreting of canal bund road at kundarakonam chirakkara temple ward no 8 in chirakkara gp general civil work
Mla sdf kip lb concreting of canal bund&#x0d road at kundarakonam chirakkara temple&#x0d ward no 8 in chirakkara gp general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kip(lb)-additional rectification
General-kip(lb)-additional rectification&#x0d of paravur distributary relining of canal&#x0d between ch7350-7500,9500-10000 and 11500-&#x0d 11590m.-general civil work
Read moreLac ads kip lb construction of culvert at ch 14300m of paravoor distributary near chirakkara market in chirakkara grama panchayath general civil work
Lac ads kip lb construction of culvert at ch 14300m of paravoor distributary near chirakkara market in chirakkara grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreLac ads kip lb construction of canal bund road at ch 14300m of paravoor ditributary near chirakkara market in chirakkara grama panchayath general civil work
Lac ads kip lb construction of canal&#x0d bund road at ch 14300m of paravoor&#x0d ditributary near chirakkara market in&#x0d chirakkara grama panchayath general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of canals under the jurisdiction of kip lb section 21/13 kollam
General kip lb clearing jungle cleaning of canals for ensuring smooth flow of water prior to water distribution for the year 2023-24 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam general civil work
Read moreGeneral kip lb campus clearing 2023 24 clearing light jungle in kip campus kottiyam and maintenance of assets of kip campus general civil work
General kip lb campus clearing 2023 &#x0d 24 clearing light jungle in kip campus&#x0d kottiyam and maintenance of assets of kip&#x0d campus general civil work
Read moreGeneral kip lb annual maintenance 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13 kollam general civil work
General kip lb annual maintenance&#x0d 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main&#x0d canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to&#x0d water distribution in 2024 2025 under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13&#x0d kollam general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb maintenance of kip office building and quarters maintenance of a block office building kip lb subdivision no 19 section 28 19 section 29 19 section 30 19 and quarters at kip campus kottiyam general civil work
General kip lb maintenance of kip office building and quarters maintenance of a block office building kip lb subdivision no 19 section 28 19 section 29 19 section 30 19 and quarters at kip campus kottiyam general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip rb general kip rb annual maintenance tree cutting and eviction under kip lb sub division no 13 kollam for the year 2024 -25 general civil work general civil work
&#x0d general kip rb general kip rb &#x0d annual maintenance tree cutting and eviction&#x0d under kip lb sub division no 13 kollam&#x0d for the year 2024 -25 general civil work &#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type