Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Name Board And Other Improvements Works In Div 123, U 23,Z 9
|
| Description |
Providing Street Name Board And Other Improvements Works In Div 123, U 23,Z 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_633636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E2/8777/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758094 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to existing footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvements to existing footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreImprovements to existing footpath at st.mary s road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to existing footpath at st.mary s road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreImprovements to existing footpath at abiramapuram 1st street in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvements to existing footpath at abiramapuram 1st street in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreImprovements to existing footpath at luz avenue 5th street in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to existing footpath at luz avenue 5th street in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreProviding precast saucer drain for footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-23, z-9.
Providing precast saucer drain for footpath at prithivi avenue in div-123, u-23, z-9.
Read moreImprovements work and formation of footpath at ra puram 7th main road in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvements work and formation of footpath at ra puram 7th main road in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreImprovements to the anganwadi-33603110309 and 33603110310 at st. marys road in in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to the anganwadi-33603110309 and 33603110310 at st. marys road in in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreImprovement to the anganwadi at visalatchi thottam in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Improvement to the anganwadi at visalatchi thottam in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreFabricatin of viewcutter around electric transformer and improvements to existing footpath at warren road in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Fabricatin of viewcutter around electric transformer and improvements to existing footpath at warren road in div-123, u-25, z-9.
Read moreImprovements to the old gym building inside st.marys road play ground at st. marys road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Improvements to the old gym building inside st.marys road play ground at st. marys road in div-123, u-25, z-9
Read moreof your Industry type