Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bsnl 4 G Tower
|
| Description |
Extension Of Ht Line Including Construction Of 10x25 Kva Sub Station For Providing External New Service&Amp#X0d
Connection To Bsnl 4 G Tower At Different Locations Of Padmabil And Tulashikhar Sub District Under Electrical&Amp#X0d
Division Khowai.
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_47931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/ED-KH/2023-24/ 04, Dt. 01.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 42356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under ED- Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=48733 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreBsnl 4g tower
Extension of ht line including construction of 11x25kva sub station for providing external new service connection to bsnl 4g tower at different locations of padmabil and tulashikhar sub-district under electrical division- khowai
Read morePoviding forset up of bsnl 4g bts tower
Poviding forset up of bsnl 4g bts tower under government
Read moreExtension of service connection to 09 nos bsnl 4g tower
Extension of service connection to 09 nos bsnl 4g tower under ed manu, ltv, dhalai tripura
Read moreof your Industry type