Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,Stud Bolts,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3602148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAGAR FORGE & FITTING
1205170
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 13:38:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAGAR FORGE & FITTING | - | 03-07-2023 13:49:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAGAR FORGE & FITTING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS, | 1205170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS,STUD BOLTS, | 1305703.74 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 13500.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 19488.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 2880.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 5840.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 300.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 394320.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 220 | ₹ 26400.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3400.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 49700.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 1600 | ₹ 25600.000 |
| STUD BOLTS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1200.000 |
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreStud bolts 1,stud bolts 2,stud bolts 3,stud bolts 4,stud bolts 5,stud bolts 6,stud bolts 7,spiral w
Read more
of your Industry type