Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Facilities Providing Between 5th December 2025 To 7th December 2025 For Mahaparinirvan Din In R/Central Ward.
|
| Description |
Various Facilities Providing Between 5th December 2025 To 7th December 2025 For Mahaparinirvan Din In R/Central Ward.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1247978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6 Dec |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 33800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R/CENTRAL WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154040 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding various facilities between 5th december 2024 to 7th december 2024 for mahaparinirvan din
Providing various facilities between 5th december 2024 to 7th december 2024 for mahaparinirvan din
Read moreSupply of food packets (pulav/snacks) between 5th december 2024 to 7th december 2024 for mahaparinirvan din
Supply of food packets (pulav/snacks) between 5th december 2024 to 7th december 2024 for mahaparinirvan din
Read moreSupply of minibus on rental basis for anuyayis from gorai jetty to pagoda to and fro, and water tanker at pagoda gorai between 5th december 2024 to 7th december 2024 for mahaparinirvan din
Supply of minibus on rental basis for anuyayis from gorai jetty to pagoda to fro, and water tanker at pagoda gorai between 5th december 2024 to 7th december 2024 for mahaparinirvan din.
Read moreSupply of food packet to anuyays at pagoda on 5th dec. 2025 to 7th dec. 2025 for mahaparinirvan din
Supply of food packet to anuyays at pagoda on 5th dec. 2025 to 7th dec. 2025 for mahaparinirvan din&#x0d
Read moreSupply of led van at various locations on rental basis for 69th dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 4th,5th 6th december 2025 in g north ward.
Supply of led van at various locations on rental basis for 69th dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 4th,5th 6th december 2025 in g north ward.
Read moreSupply of food packet to anuyays at pagoda on 7th dec. 2025 for mahaparinirvan din
Supply of food packet to anuyays at pagoda on 7th dec. 2025 for mahaparinirvan din&#x0d
Read moreSupply of gloves masks for swm staff volunteers during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Supply of gloves masks for swm staff volunteers during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Read moreProviding / fixing / erecting pandol for 6 december 2025 dr. babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din at s.v.s road in g/south ward.
Providing / fixing / erecting pandol for 6 december 2025 dr.&#x0d babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din at s.v.s road in&#x0d g/south ward.
Read moreProviding fixing led display screens at various locations on rental basis for 69th dr babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 4th 5th 6th december 2025 at chaityabhoomi and shivaji park in dadar g north ward
Providing fixing led display screens at various locations on rental basis for 69th dr babasaheb ambedkar mahaparinirvan din on 4th 5th 6th december 2025 at chaityabhoomi and shivaji park in dadar g north ward
Read moreof your Industry type