Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Draina To Ghuraka Via Cheka (Under City And Town Programme 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Draina To Ghuraka Via Cheka (Under City And Town Programme 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_250414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 05 of 2024-25 Dt. 15-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728873 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreConstruction of hpc and protection work on draina ghurakha via cheka link road.
Construction of hpc and protection work on draina ghurakha via cheka link road.
Read moreImprovement of lathey morh to ossu to pakhlai road. (under city and town programme for the year 2024-25) 3rd call
Refer to boq
Read moreMacadamization of thal kwath link road km 5th, 6th (under city town programme 2024-25).
Plz refer boq
Read moreImprovement of link road rakna to harna via razna by way of bm wbm g-iii and 25 mm thick premix carpet l 2.00 kms under city and town programme 2024 25
Improvement of link road rakna to harna via razna by way of bm wbm g iii and 25 mm thick premix carpet l 2.00 kms under city and town programme 2024-25
Read moreMacadamization of road from bhaddu link road to padha mohalla.(under city and town programme 2024-25)
Please refer in boq
Read moreMacadamization of road from devak to bhawani and other allied links under city town programme 2024 25
Macadamization of road from devak to bhawani and other allied links under city town programme 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type